Perth Wildcats

Todd Blanchfield

Perth Wildcats

Todd Blanchfield

2021-2022 Averages

Full Stats
Points

10.39

PPG

Assists

0.96

APG

Rebounds

4.39

RPG

Field Goals

44

FG%

Statistics
The Latest
Team Members
Follow Todd Blanchfield
Forward
# 12
Date of Birth
7th November, 1991
Height
198 cms
Weight
98 kgs
Nationality
Australian
Hometown
Mackay, QLD
Nickname
Toddy

Game Logs

SHOW LESS
Date Opp Mins FG FT Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2021-2022
27.6 44 74 4.39 0.96 0.48 0.65 0.7 1.52 10.39
2020-2021
28.8 44 81 3.69 1.63 0.23 0.91 1.03 1.54 14.66
2019-2020
30.93 42 82 3.89 1.39 0.39 0.82 0.96 1.82 13.25

Latest News

Todd Blanchfield Arrives at Wildcats HQ

7 September 2020

Wildcats sign Todd Blanchfield

20 July 2020

Team Members

# 11

Guard

Bryce

Cotton

NBL Games Played
188
Height
182 cms
Weight
75 kgs

# 25

Forward

Corey

Shervill

NBL Games Played
34
Height
0 cms
Weight
0 kgs

# 2

Forward

Jack

Purchase

NBL Games Played
30
Height
203 cms
Weight
94 kgs

# 24

Forward

Jesse

Wagstaff

NBL Games Played
433
Height
203 cms
Weight
103 kgs

# 3

Guard

Kevin

White

NBL Games Played
321
Height
187 cms
Weight
90 kgs

# 9

Guard

Kyle

Zunic

NBL Games Played
21
Height
188 cms
Weight
90 kgs

# 23

Guard

Luke

Travers

NBL Games Played
78
Height
200 cms
Weight
94 kgs

# 22

Center

Majok

Majok

NBL Games Played
180
Height
210 cms
Weight
112 kgs

# 18

Center

Matthew

Hodgson

NBL Games Played
211
Height
211 cms
Weight
115 kgs

# 20

Guard

Michael

Frazier II

NBL Games Played
21
Height
191 cms
Weight
91 kgs

# 8

Guard

Mitch

Norton

NBL Games Played
298
Height
184 cms
Weight
90 kgs

# 23

Guard

Mitchell

Clarke

NBL Games Played
11
Height
0 cms
Weight
0 kgs

# 5

Center

Oliver

Hayes-Brown

NBL Games Played
9
Height
0 cms
Weight
0 kgs

# 1

Forward

Victor

Law

NBL Games Played
47
Height
0 cms
Weight
0 kgs

Partners